- Master Schedule
- Teams
- Varsity Volleyball
- Varsity Boys Soccer
- Cross Country
- JV Volleyball
- Middle School Soccer
- Middle School Volleyball
- Varsity Boys Basketball
- Varsity Girls Basketball
- JV Boys Basketball
- Middle School Boys Basketball
- Middle School Girls Basketball
- JV Girls Basketball
- Middle School Cheer
- Varsity Girls Soccer
- Varsity Baseball
- Boys Volleyball
- Golf
- Athletic Registration
- Athletic Sponsors
- K - 6th Basketball League
- Spiritwear & Varsity Jackets
- Summer Camps
- 100 Mile Challenge
Middle School Volleyball Schedule
Date | Opponent | Location | Time | Results |
Thurs, 9/7 | St. Mary (4th-6th) St. Mary (7th-8th) | St. Mary | 4:30 PM 5:30 PM | L 1 - 2 L 0 - 3 |
Fri, 9/8 | 4th-6th Preseason Invitational JAHE FAITH Lapeer Ann Arbor Christian | WCA |
4:30 PM 6:00 PM 7:30 PM |
L 1 - 2 L 0 - 2 W 2 - 1 |
Sat, 9/9 | 7th/8th Preseason Invitational Huron Valley Catholic Livingston Christian St. Mary | WCA |
9:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM |
W 2 - 0 L 0 - 2 L 1 - 2 |
Tues, 9/12 | Bird Lake Christian (4th-6th) Ivywood Classical (7th/8th) | WCA | 4:30 PM 5:30 PM | W 2 - 1 W 2 - 0 |
Thurs, 9/14 | Emerson (4th-6th) Emerson (7th/8th) | Emerson | 4:15 PM 5:00 PM | W 3 - 0 W 3 - 0 |
Thurs, 9/21 | St. Paul (4th-6th) St. Paul (7th/8th) | WCA | 4:15 PM 5:15 PM | W 2 - 1 L 1 - 2 |
Tues, 9/26 | Livingston Christian (4th-6th) Livingston Christian (7th/8th) | Livingston Christian | 4:30 PM 5:30 PM | L 0 - 2 L 1 - 2 |
Thurs, 9/28 | Ann Arbor Christian (4th-6th) Ann Arbor Christian (7th/8th) | Ann Arbor Christian | 4:30 PM 5:30 PM | W 2 - 1 L 1 - 2 |
Mon, 10/2 | Huron Valley Catholic (4th-6th) Huron Valley Catholic (7th/8th) | WCA | 4:15 PM 5:15 PM | W 2 - 1 L 1 - 2 |
Thurs, 10/5 | Spiritus Sanctus AA (4th-6th) Spiritus Sanctus AA (7th/8th) | Spiritus Sanctus Ann Arbor | 4:15 PM 5:15 PM | L W |
Tues, 10/10 | Christ the King (4th-6th) Christ the King (7th/8th) | Christ the King | 4:15 PM 5:15 PM | L 0 - 3 W 2 - 1 |
Fri, 10/13 | JAHE (4th-6th) JAHE (7th/8th) | WCA | 4:15 PM 5:15 PM | L 1 - 2 W 2 - 0 |
Mon, 10/16 | Rudolf Steiner (4th-6th) Rudolf Steiner (7th/8th) | WCA | 4:30 PM 5:30 PM | W 2 - 1 W 2 - 1 |
Tues, 10/17 | Huron Valley Catholic (4th-6th) Huron Valley Catholic (7th-8th) | WCA | 4:15 PM 5:15 PM | L 0 - 3
|
Fri, 10/20 | 4th-6th AAIAA Tournament St. Mary Christ the King St. Paul
| St. Paul | 5:00 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM | W 2 - 0 L 1 - 2 L 1 - 2 |
Sat, 10/21 | 7th/8th AAIAA Tournament | St. Paul |