- Master Schedule
- Teams
- Varsity Volleyball
- Varsity Boys Soccer
- Cross Country
- JV Volleyball
- Middle School Soccer
- Middle School Volleyball
- Varsity Boys Basketball
- Varsity Girls Basketball
- JV Boys Basketball
- Middle School Boys Basketball
- Middle School Girls Basketball
- JV Girls Basketball
- Middle School Cheer
- Varsity Girls Soccer
- Varsity Baseball
- Boys Volleyball
- MS Boys Volleyball
- Golf
- Athletic Registration
- Athletic Sponsors
- K - 6th Basketball League
- Spiritwear & Varsity Jackets
- Summer Camps
- 100 Mile Challenge
Date | Opponent | Location | Time | Results |
Tues, 11/7 | St. Mary (4th-6th) St. Mary (7th/8th) | St. Mary | 4:30 PM 5:30 PM | W 26 - 14 W 52 - 32 |
Fri, 11/10 | WCA Preseason Tipoff (7th/8th) - Steiner | WCA | 4:00 PM | W 40 - 16 |
Sat, 11/11 | WCA Preseason Tipoff (7th/8th) Livingston Christian St. Paul | WCA | TBD |
W 42 - 27 W 37 - 26
|
Sat, 11/11 | Spiritus Sanctus Plymouth (3rd/4th) | Spiritus Sanctus Plymouth | 11:00 AM | L 16 - 20 (OT) |
Tues, 11/14 | St. Paul (4th-6th) St. Paul (7th/8th) | WCA | 4:15 PM 5:15 PM | W 31 - 25 W 40 - 35 |
Thurs, 11/16 | Huron Valley Catholic (4th-6th) Huron Valley Catholic (7th/8th) | Huron Valley Catholic | 4:15 PM 5:15 PM | W 30 - 12 L 27 - 46 |
Mon, 11/20 | Spiritus Sanctus Plymouth (4th-6th) Spiritus Sanctus Plymouth (7th/8th) | WCA | 4:15 PM 5:15 PM | L 24 - 26 W 39 - 33 |
Tues, 11/28 | St. Thomas (4th-6th) St. Thomas (7th/8th) | St. Thomas | 4:15 PM 5:15 PM | W 20 - 17 W 39 - 20 |
Thurs, 11/30 | Ann Arbor Christian (4th-6th) Ann Arbor Christian (7th-8th) | Ann Arbor Christian | 4:30 PM 5:30 PM | W 37 - 19 L |
Sat, 12/2 | Ann Arbor Christian (3rd/4th) | Ann Arbor Christian | 11:00 AM | W 12 - 8 |
Tues, 12/5 | Spiritus Sanctus Ann Arbor (4th/6th) Spiritus Sanctus Ann Arbor (7th/8th) | WCA | 4:30 PM 5:30 PM | W 38 - 9 W 38 - 27 |
Thurs, 12/7 | St. Mary (4th/6th) St. Mary (7th/8th) | WCA | 4:30 PM 5:30 PM | W 37 - 10 W 37 - 26 |
Sat, 12/9 | Huron Valley Catholic (3rd/4th) HUron Valley Catholic (3rd/4th) | WCA | 10:00 AM 11:00 AM | W 20 - 8 W 38 - 6 |
Mon, 12/11 | Huron Valley Catholic (4th-6th) Huron Valley Catholic (7th/8th) | WCA | 4:15 PM 5:15 PM | W 29 - 17 W 46 - 37 |
Tues, 12/12 | St. Paul (4th-6th) St. Paul (7th-8th) | St. Paul | 4:15 PM 5:15 PM | L 14 - 16 (OT) L |
Mon, 12/18 | Steiner (4th-6th) Steiner (7th/8th) | Steiner | 4:30 PM 5:30 PM | W 30 - 11 W |
Tues, 12/19 | Spiritus Sanctus Plymouth (4th-6th) Spiritus Sanctus Plymouth (7th/8th) | Spiritus Sanctus Plymouth | 4:15 PM 5:15 PM | L 22 - 30 L 29 - 33 |
Tues, 1/9 | Livingston Christian (4th-6th) Livingston Christian (7th/8th) | Livingston Christian | 4:00 PM 5:00 PM | W 25 - 19 W 54 - 46 (OT) |
Thurs, 1/11 | 7th/8th AAIAA Tournament Spiritus Sanctus Ann Arbor | St. Thomas | 5:15 PM | L 25 - 29 |
Fri, 1/19 | 5th/6th AAIAA Tournament St. Mary | St. Paul | 5:15 PM | W 18 - 11 |
Sat, 1/20 | 5th/6th AAIAA Tournament St. Paul Spiritus Sanctus Plymouth | St. Paul | 10:30 AM 1:00 PM | W 26 - 12 L 18 - 26 |